The Guild of Artists and Artisans | Ann Arbor, Michigan

Art Birmingham Exhibiting Artists

Name City Booth Image
Autumn Aslakson Ypsilanti MI 061
Stan Baker Ann Arbor MI 042
Carole Berhorst Bloomfield Hills MI 128
Janet Bostwick Royal Oak MI 019
David Ellison St. Claire Shores MI 025
Lynn Fisher Bellaire MI 015
Wayne Gao Michelle Chang Rowland Heights CA 161
James Klinger Dayton OH 005
Pam O’Hara Dexter MI 051
Brad Patterson Grand Haven MI 072
Stephanie Pierson-Hutson Fishers IN 001
Ed and Julie Risak Marquette MI 175
Douglas Schmidt La Porte IN 117
Paddy Skwira Royal Oak MI 151
Chuck Wimmer Brecksville OH 168
Nancy Connors Grosse Pointe MI 139
Beth Crowder West Union WV 036
Clare Malloy Chicago MI 174
Name City Booth Image
Andrea Anderson Farmington Hills MI 144
Donna Beaubien Troy MI 021
Debbi Cooper Commerce Twp. MI 132
Keira Duvernoy Interlochen MI 141
Beth Erlund Morrison CO 068
Nile Kramer Commerce MI 071
Joelle Medici Farmington Hills MI 037
Barbara Rubright Shelby Twp MI 109
Michele Sapp Farmington Hills MI 052
Kate Strong Chicago IL 171
Sherry Woodward Flat rock MI 156
Jennifer Xerri Hazel Park MI 147
Elaine Yang Dublin OH 039
Name City Booth Image
John Fitzpatrick Ferndale MI 014
Janice Moore Bryan OH 033
Celeste North Louisville KY 087
Matthew Richards Perrysburg OH 101
Sarah VanTol Auburn MI 079
James Wilbat Deerfield IL 018
Tana Acton Santa Fe NM 123
Paul Albritton Dayton WA 017
Amy Beeler Oregon OH 150
Don Bodenberg Cincinnati OH 103
Pat Bolgar Valley City OH 067
Winnie Chai Glen Falls NY 097
Sherry Curtis Lake Orion MI 054
Don and Serena David Cleveland OH 038
Courtney DeYoung Columbus OH 107
Mary Ann Frericks Topanga CA 085
Humberto Hernandez Flat Rock MI 027
Amy Johnson Grand Rapids MI 176
Andrea Ludden and Rolf Ludden Gatlinburg TN 105
Glenda Lundgren and Eric Lundgren Holly Hill FL 003
Cathryn Martinez Pagosa Springs CO 093
Annette Morrin Lambertville MI 035
Beth North Birmingham MI 133
Kristin Perkins Ypsilanti MI 129
Penny Atkinson Potter and TJ Potter Howell MI 020
Marjorie Rawson Chelsea MI 009
Carl Schneider Warren MI 007
Jane Shaffer and Susan Shaffer Mount Prospect IL 074
Sonja Sheriff Columbus OH 140
Anita Spencer Lapeer MI 170
Sharon and Bob Spry Merritt Island FL 110
Jay Teilhet Yellow Springs OH 058
Robert Trisko and Ian Lieberman St. Cloud MN 064/065
Patricia Zabreski Venaleck Macomb MI 154
Janet Webb Marion IN 117
Angela Welti Harrison MI 163
Lisa Williams Chicago IL 032
Jerry Wygant Pentwater MI 158
Mike Barnes Harbor Springs MI 004
Carol Caron Wyoming MI 008
Mark Mowen Copely OH 113
Karen Taber and Jessica Taber Rodriguez Wyoming MI 122
Stephen Breinager Detroit MI 094
Joseph Ferris Boca Raton FL 060
Dallas Galbraith Huntington IN 031
Scott Laga Ortonville MI 100
Sean McDougal Kingston PA 120
Chris Seeman Cincinnati OH 080
Name City Booth Image
Glenna Adkins Fort Thomas NY 028
James Ardis Midland MI 012
Skeeter Aschinger Pompano Beach FL 024
Becky Crane North Ridgeville OH 099
Kim Ensch Belleville MI 010
Ann Marie Fischer Farmington Hills MI 053
Julie Goodin Maineville OH 096
Ruth Heginbottom Troy MI 011
Lee Hill Lake Geneva WI 149
Darren Jones Chicago IL 130
Smadar Livne Owings Mills MD 118
Kate Morgan Columbus OH 077
Kandy Myny Shelby Twp. MI 108
Armando Pedroso Chicago IL 043
Bill Perkins Chicago IL 155
Vincent Pernicano Boyne Falls MI 160
Marcus Ryan Atlanta GA 172
David Scherer Madison Heights MI 157
Kathy Sheldon Wyoming MI 050
Mark Thogerson Muskegon MI 081
Lisa Vetter Spencerville IN 075
Donna and Lee Burstein Coral Springs FL 143
Phil Dimmer White Lake MI 106
Karl Feng Cincinnati OH 131
Paul Fletcher Westlake OH 127
Julia Gilmore Caledon Ontario Canada 023
Thomas LeGault Plymouth MI 098
Kevin Liang Brooklyn NY 073
Deborah Link Galena OH 095
Lin Martinique-Whittaker Pembroke Pines FL 002
Melvin McGee Green Bay WI 057
Scott Olson Williams Bay WI 173
Candace Compton Pappas Chelsea MI 034
Jurate Phillips Columbus OH 084
Kim Rhoney Milan MI 030
Oleg Sceniov Ontario Canada 145
Diane Sicheneder Rochester MI 112
Barbara Spraul Livonia MI 015
Robert Brisson Casco MI 076
Scott Fincher Chicago IL 148
John Galbo Saginaw MI 169
Pat Gerlach Wing ND 088
Steven Huyser-Honig Grand Rapids MI 069/070
Paul Christopher James Chelsea MI 022
Jesper Johansen Denver CO 124
Sooney Kadouh Royal Oak MI 063
Jan Kaulins Manitou Beach MI 029
Bob Kershenbaum Ann Arbor MI 159
James Marsh Las Vegas NV 041
Doug Remien Waterford MI 134
James Richmond Titusville FL 111
Charles St. Charles Cadillac MI 142
Clyde Vermillion Perrysburg OH 162
George Raab Canada 066
Barbara Raidl Chicago IL 121
Marina Terauds North Branch MI 082
Troy Anderson Rockford MI 177
Brian Brook/td>

Three Rivers MI 164
G Todd Vaughn Naples FL 119
Jerry Ward Delton MI 153
Linda Brown and Bob Brown Prescott MI 152
Hal Froot Grand Rapids MI 062
Mayolo Haro Glenview IL 138
Ted July Otisville MI 086
Don Lake Zeeland MI 102
Robert Lewis Eastpointe MI 157
Patricia McCleery Alden MI 012
Steve Munn Indianapolis IN 053
Michael Rawson Perrysburg OH 040
Ben Riskey Traverse City MI 059
Robert Ruehle Findlay OH 078
Will Stanford Monroe MI 167
Stephen Wilson Warren MI 016
Ron Nolan Roscommon MI 056
Simon and Joy Tarasiewicz Birch Run 083

Back to top of page